Is Greenscents Loo Cleaner Citrus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera Leaf Juice)**, Acetic Acid*, Lactic Acid, Sodium Cocoamphoacetate, Xanthan Gum, Citrus Sinensis (Orange) Oil*, Coco-Glucoside, Glycerine***, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Oil*, *Organic, **Organic Juice from Concentrate, ***Organic Origin

Check Greenscents Loo Cleaner Citrus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenscents Loo Cleaner Citrus is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin