Is Greenside Detox Everyday Herbal Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Cactus (Opuntia Ficus-Indica), Boldo Leave (Peumus Boldus), Arnica Stem and Leaves (Heterotheca Inuloides), Horsetail Stem (Equisetum Robustum), Peppermint Leaves (Mentha Piperita).

Check Greenside Detox Everyday Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenside Detox Everyday Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast