Is Greenside Garcinia Cambogia Herbal Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Alfalfa Stem (Medicago Sativa), Ginger Root (Zingiber Officinale), Dandelion Stem (Taraxacum Officinale), Orange Peel (Citrus Sinensis), Spearmint Leaves (Mentha Spicata). Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Mandarine Flavor, Stevia Extract (Stevia Rebaudiana).

Check Greenside Garcinia Cambogia Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenside Garcinia Cambogia Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusMintyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go