Is Greenspice, Butter Herb Infused Lavender, 3.2 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sweet Dairy Cream, Lavender, Cardamom, Honey, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Greenspice, Butter Herb Infused Lavender, 3.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenspice, Butter Herb Infused Lavender, 3.2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greenspice, Butter Herb Infused Lavender, 3.2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Stick, Spreadable
Flavor
FloralHerbaceousSweetButtery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SpreadGarnishingCooking BaseSandwich Filling


