Is Greenspice, Butter Herb Infused Oregano, 3.2 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sweet Dairy Cream, Oregano, Thyme, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Greenspice, Butter Herb Infused Oregano, 3.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenspice, Butter Herb Infused Oregano, 3.2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greenspice, Butter Herb Infused Oregano, 3.2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping


