Is Greenvale Meadow Flower Light Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OILS IN VARYING PROPORTIONS (49%) (Palm and Palm Kernel Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Buttermilk (40%), Water, Salt (1.5%), Acid: Lactic Acid, Colour: Carotenes, Flavouring.

Check Greenvale Meadow Flower Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastTopping