Is Greenvale Perfect For Cakes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable oils (70%) (rapeseed oil), palm oil, palm kernel oil, water, salt (1.329%), emulsifier: mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, acidity regulator: citric acid, flavouring, colour: carotenes, vitamin A, vitamin D.

Check Greenvale Perfect For Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCooking