Is Greenvalley Free Run Brown Eggs, Large Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LARGE BROWN EGGS.

Check Greenvalley Free Run Brown Eggs, Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenvalley Free Run Brown Eggs, Large is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep