Is GreenWise Baby Arugula, Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Baby Arugula.

Check GreenWise Baby Arugula, Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyBitterSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal PrepSide Dish