Is GreenWise BBQ Sauce, Original, Organic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Cornstarch, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Organic Molasses, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Organic Spice, Organic Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor.
Check GreenWise BBQ Sauce, Original, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise BBQ Sauce, Original, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


