Is GreenWise Berry Blend, Organic, Dried Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Raisins, Organic Blueberries (Organic Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Cherries (Organic Cherries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil).

Check GreenWise Berry Blend, Organic, Dried against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping