Is GreenWise Black Beans, Low Sodium, Organic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Beans, Water, Sea Salt.

Check GreenWise Black Beans, Low Sodium, Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSide DishSalad