Is GreenWise Black Beans, Low Sodium, Organic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Beans, Water, Sea Salt.
Check GreenWise Black Beans, Low Sodium, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Black Beans, Low Sodium, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSide DishSalad


