Is GreenWise Black Forest Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pork, Water, Cane Syrup, Sea Salt, Celery Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor.

Check GreenWise Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep