Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GreenWise Cacao Nibs, Organic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Nibs.

Check GreenWise Cacao Nibs, Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingBreakfast
Lactose Free? GreenWise Cacao Nibs, Organic | Spoonful