Is GreenWise Cereal, Organic, Raisin Bran Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice And Maze Flakes (Organic Rice, Organic Maize Bran, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt), Organic Raisins (Organic Raisins, Organic Sunflower Oil).

Check GreenWise Cereal, Organic, Raisin Bran against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking