Is GreenWise Chicken Breast,Skinless, Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: All Natural Chicken Skinless Split Breasts With Ribs.

Check GreenWise Chicken Breast,Skinless, Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch
Lactose Free? GreenWise Chicken Breast,Skinless, Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics | Spoonful