Is GreenWise Chicken Fillets, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: All Natural Chicken Boneless Skinless Breast Fillets.
Check GreenWise Chicken Fillets, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Chicken Fillets, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Perdue No Antibiotics Ever Ground Chicken - 1lb
BONELESS SKINLESS MESQUITE GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS, MESQUITE GRILLED CHICKEN
GRILLED SWEET TERIYAKI FLAVORED CHICKEN FILLETS, SWEET TERIYAKI
Simple Truth Fresh Roasted Chicken Raised Cage Free
Just Bare Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Original Fillets
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


