Is GreenWise Chicken Tenderloins, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<P>Ingredients: All Natural Chicken Breast Tenderloins.</P>

Check GreenWise Chicken Tenderloins, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GreenWise Chicken Tenderloins, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch