Is GreenWise Chocolate Chip Flavored Grain Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic oats, organic tapioca syrup, organic fig paste, organic oat flour, organic sunflower oil, organic chocolate chips (organic cane sugar, organic unsweetened chocolate, organic cocoa butter), organic cane sugar, organic invert cane syrup, organic oat fiber, organic natural flavors, sea salt, baking powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, organic tapioca maltodextrin, monocalcium phosphate). Contains milk. Processed on a shared line with tree nuts.
Check GreenWise Chocolate Chip Flavored Grain Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Chocolate Chip Flavored Grain Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


