Is GreenWise Coconut Oil, Organic, Virgin, Unrefined Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Virgin Coconut Oil.

Check GreenWise Coconut Oil, Organic, Virgin, Unrefined against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep