Is GreenWise Coffee, Organic, Ground, Medium, House Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Organic Coffee (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa).
Check GreenWise Coffee, Organic, Ground, Medium, House Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Coffee, Organic, Ground, Medium, House Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


