Is GreenWise Coffee, Organic, Light Roast, Breakfast Blend, Single-Serve Cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa).

Check GreenWise Coffee, Organic, Light Roast, Breakfast Blend, Single-Serve Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go