Is GreenWise Cooked Shrimp, Jumbo, 16/20 Shrimp/Lb, Sustainable, Farmed, Frozen Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Water, Salt.

Check GreenWise Cooked Shrimp, Jumbo, 16/20 Shrimp/Lb, Sustainable, Farmed, Frozen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry