Is GreenWise Corn, Organic, Whole Kernel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn, Water, Sea Salt.
Check GreenWise Corn, Organic, Whole Kernel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Corn, Organic, Whole Kernel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal PrepSalad Topping


