Is GreenWise Dark Chocolate Chunks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter. Contains Milk.

Check GreenWise Dark Chocolate Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping