Is GreenWise Dark Chocolate Chunks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter. Contains Milk.

Check GreenWise Dark Chocolate Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? GreenWise Dark Chocolate Chunks | Spoonful