Is GreenWise Dressing, Organic, Ginger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybean Oil, Organic Onion, Organic Vinegar, Organic Soy Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Organic Wheat, Salt) Water, Organic Ginger, Organic Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Onion (Dried), Sea Salt, Salt, Organic Carrot (Dried), Organic Arabic Gum, Xanthan Gum, Organic Spice, Organic Celery (Dried).

Check GreenWise Dressing, Organic, Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMarinading