Is GreenWise Ghee, Organic, Clarified Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Clarified Butter.
Check GreenWise Ghee, Organic, Clarified Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Ghee, Organic, Clarified Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryRichSavory
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


