Is GreenWise Gluten Free Organic Chocolate Protein Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Rice Protein, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Flavors, Salt, Organic Gum Blend (organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum), Organic Reb A (stevia).
Check GreenWise Gluten Free Organic Chocolate Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Gluten Free Organic Chocolate Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


