Is GreenWise Ground Chicken, Raised Without Antibiotics Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Chicken, Up To 1% Of Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors.

Check GreenWise Ground Chicken, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling
Tree Nut Free? GreenWise Ground Chicken, Raised Without Antibiotics | Spoonful