Is GreenWise Ground Turkey, 93% Lean, USDA-Inspected, Raised Without Antibiotics Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Ground Turkey, Rosemary Extract.
Check GreenWise Ground Turkey, 93% Lean, USDA-Inspected, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Ground Turkey, 93% Lean, USDA-Inspected, Raised Without Antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


