Is GreenWise Ground Turkey Breast, Raised Without Antibiotics Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Ground Turkey Breast, Rosemary Extract.

Check GreenWise Ground Turkey Breast, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich