Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GreenWise Herbal Tea, Organic, Caffeine-Free, Ginger, Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger, Organic Peppermint, Organic Chamomile, Organic Fennel, Organic Cinnamon.

Check GreenWise Herbal Tea, Organic, Caffeine-Free, Ginger, Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? GreenWise Herbal Tea, Organic, Caffeine-Free, Ginger, Bags | Spoonful