Is GreenWise Ice Cream, Organic, Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Cream, Organic Liquid Cane Sugar (Organic Cane Sugar, Water), Organic Coffee Extract (Filtered Water, Organic Coffee), Organic Carob Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum.

Check GreenWise Ice Cream, Organic, Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
RichBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking