Is GreenWise Ice Cream, Organic, Mint Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Cream, Organic Liquid Cane Sugar (Organic Cane Sugar, Water), Organic Chocolate Variegate (Organic Canola Oil, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Powdered Sugar, Organic Cocoa [Processed With Alkali], Organic Whey Powder, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Organic Carob Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Organic Vanilla Extract.
Check GreenWise Ice Cream, Organic, Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Ice Cream, Organic, Mint Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


