Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GreenWise Mango Slices, Organic, Unsweetened, Dried Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mangoes.

Check GreenWise Mango Slices, Organic, Unsweetened, Dried against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Oat Free? GreenWise Mango Slices, Organic, Unsweetened, Dried | Spoonful