Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GreenWise Milk, Organic, Whole Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Milk, Vitamin D3.

Check GreenWise Milk, Organic, Whole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Oat Free? GreenWise Milk, Organic, Whole | Spoonful