Is Greenwise Organic Bake at Home Ciabatta Bread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER) ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC YEAST.

Check Greenwise Organic Bake at Home Ciabatta Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking