Is GreenWise Organic, Bountiful Harvest Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Dry Roasted Salted Cashews (Organic Cashews, Salt), Organic Dry Roasted Salted Almonds (Organic Almonds, Salt), Organic Raw Walnuts.

Check GreenWise Organic, Bountiful Harvest Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSalad