Is GreenWise Organic, Dark Chocolate Raisins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate Coating (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Organic Vanilla), Organic Raisins, Organic Confectioners Glaze (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Sugar, Water), Milk.
Check GreenWise Organic, Dark Chocolate Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Organic, Dark Chocolate Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


