Is GreenWise Organic, Dark Chocolate Raisins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate Coating (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Organic Vanilla), Organic Raisins, Organic Confectioners Glaze (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Sugar, Water), Milk.

Check GreenWise Organic, Dark Chocolate Raisins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping