Is Greenwise Organic French Vanilla Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, French Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC COFFEE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC FLAVORING.
Check Greenwise Organic French Vanilla Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenwise Organic French Vanilla Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


