Is GreenWise Organic Honeycrisp Apples Sweet/Tart Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<P>None-Apples</P>
Check GreenWise Organic Honeycrisp Apples Sweet/Tart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Organic Honeycrisp Apples Sweet/Tart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
RW Garcia Organic 3 Seed Sweet Potato Crackers
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH FLAVORED GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SORGHUM, SWEET POTATO AND CHICKPEA CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH
Trader Joe's Organic Sweet Italian Chicken Sausage
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladBaking


