Is GreenWise Organic Kombucha, Peach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Kombucha (Purified Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Kombucha Culture), Organic Peach Juice.
Check GreenWise Organic Kombucha, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Organic Kombucha, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


