Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GreenWise Organic Lactose Free Milk, Fat Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Fat Free Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check GreenWise Organic Lactose Free Milk, Fat Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking
Peanut Free? GreenWise Organic Lactose Free Milk, Fat Free | Spoonful