Is GreenWise Peaches, Cling, Organic, Yellow, Diced Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peaches, Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) To Protect Color, Citric Acid.
Check GreenWise Peaches, Cling, Organic, Yellow, Diced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Peaches, Cling, Organic, Yellow, Diced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


