Is GreenWise Peanut Butter, Organic, Crunchy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sea Salt.
Check GreenWise Peanut Butter, Organic, Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Peanut Butter, Organic, Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


