Is GreenWise Pickles, Organic, Bread & Butter, Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cucumbers, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Organic Turmeric (For Color), And Organic Celery Seeds.

Check GreenWise Pickles, Organic, Bread & Butter, Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SavorySourTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking