Is Greenwise Quick Cook Steel Cut Oats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oats.

Check Greenwise Quick Cook Steel Cut Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking